Pixel - International Education and Training Institution

Versione Italiana English Version
You are in: Home Page > Training > Participants

Follow us

Reserved Area

Username

Password 

Training - List of Participants

Search by
Course Name:
Typology:
Country:
Name Typology Institution Country
D. M. Public Body Albanian Development Fund Albania
A. D. University University of Tirana Albania
B. H. University University of Prishtina Albania
R. L. University University of Tirana, Faculty of Law Albania
E. I. University University of Tirana Albania
M. M. University National University of Buenos Aires Argentina
A. N. NGO Paradiplomacy Armenia
M. P. Public Body Paradiplomacy Armenia
A. A. University American University of Armenia Armenia
G. T. University Yerevan State University Armenia
P. M. Public Body European Initiative for Education Austria
M. H. University University of Graz Austria
U. F. NGO Network of Counseling Centers for Women Austria
J. J. Research Institute Research Society Burgenland Austria
M. B. NGO Network of Austrian Counselling Centers for Women and Girls (NACCWG) Austria
C. J. Research Institute MERIG – Multidisciplinary European Research Institute Graz Austria
M. F. University Sigmund Freud PrivatUniversität Austria
W. N. Research Institute Wissenschaftsinitiative Austria
B. S. NGO MUSIS - Styrian Museum Association Austria
J. S. Training Institution, Adult Education Institution, Research Institute Austrian Latin America Institute Austria
C. T. Adult Education Institution WIFI Vorarlberg Austria
R. M. Research Institute Evolaris next level GmbH Austria
K. H. University University of Vienna Austria
F. M. University Graz University Austria
A. T. University University of Vienna Austria
C. B. Adult Education Institution CVO Antwerpen-Zuid Belgium
C. W. School Cvo Vivo Belgium
M. V. School, Adult Education Institution Centre for Adult Education KISP (catholic institution for social promotion) Belgium
C. G. School GROEPT - Internationale Hogeschool Leuven Belgium
S. V. University Artevelde University College Ghent Belgium
H. V. Training Institution Vrije Sint-Lambertusscholen Belgium
H. J. Public Body Province De Liege Belgium
A. M. Public Body European Parliament Belgium
N. R. Association ADVIT Moldova Belgium
D. I. Public Body European Commission Belgium
J. F. University University of Liège Belgium
S. G. School Political Studies Institute Aix-en-Provence Belgium
Z. . University University of Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina
S. N. University University of Economics-Varna Bulgaria
G. S. University University of Plovdiv Bulgaria
M. G. Information centre of the European Commission Information Centre Of The European Union Bulgaria
K. G. Training Institution Regionet Association Bulgaria
S. T. Trade Union Confederation of Independent Trade Unions in Bulgaria Bulgaria
G. P. University Technical University of Sofia Bulgaria
M. M. Training Institution “MaximUm” Language Teaching Center Bulgaria
D. V. School St St Cyril and Methodius high School Bulgaria
E. S. Research Institute Institute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem research - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences Bulgaria
D. D. Public Body Ministry of Education, Youth and Science Bulgaria
G. D. Public Body Ministry of Education, Youth and Science Bulgaria
S. P. Public Body Ministry of Education, Youth and Science Bulgaria
Y. D. Public Body Ministry of Education and Science Bulgaria
V. G. Public Body Ministry of Education and Science Bulgaria
I. I. Public Body Ministry of Education and Science Bulgaria
D. T. Public Body Ministry of Education and Science Bulgaria
V. E. Public Body GIZ Open Regional Fund for South East Europe-Legal Reform Bulgaria
E. D. Public Body Ministry of Labour and Social Policy Bulgaria
D. G. Public Body European Funds, International Programmes and Projects, Directorate General at Ministry of Labour and Social Policy Bulgaria
G. V. Public Body European Funds, International Programmes and Projects, Directorate General at Ministry of Labour and Social Policy Bulgaria
I. Y. Public Body European Funds, International Programmes and Projects, Directorate General at Ministry of Labour and Social Policy Bulgaria
G. Y. Public Body European Funds, International Programmes and Projects, Directorate General at Ministry of Labour and Social Policy Bulgaria
G. V. Public Body Ministry of Labour and Social policy, EFIPP GD Bulgaria
P. Y. Public Body Ministry of Economy Bulgaria
M. Y. Public Body Ministry of Economy Bulgaria
Y. B. Public Body Ministry of Economy Bulgaria
G. H. Public Body Agency for social Assistance Bulgaria
G. S. Public Body Ministry of Economy Bulgaria
J. S. Public Body Ministry of Economy Bulgaria
B. V. Public Body Ministry of Economy Bulgaria
S. K. Public Body Ministry of Finance Bulgaria
A. M. Public Body MLSP, EFIPP Ministry of labour and social policy Bulgaria
D. N. Public Body Agency for Social Assistance Bulgaria
N. N. Public Body MLSP, EFIPP Bulgaria
N. A. Public Body Ministry of Labor and Social Policy, DG EFIPP, Bulgaria
I. S. Public Body Ministry of Transport, Information, Technologies and Communications Bulgaria
A. A. Public Body Agency for Social Assistance Bulgaria
V. M. Public Body Council of Ministers Administration Bulgaria
C. D. University of National and World Economy Bulgaria
Y. D. Private Company Proximus Engineering Ltd. Bulgaria
N. P. University University Hospital Alexandrovska Bulgaria
T. B. School National School of Arts Dobri Hristov Bulgaria
N. M. School National School of Arts Vesselin Stoyanov Rousse Bulgaria
K. V. University New Bulgarian University Bulgaria
A. M. University University of Sofia Bulgaria
M. K. Training Institution KRUTAK d.o.o. Croatia
R. J. Adult Education Institution, Private Company Svan Consulting Croatia
D. P. Private Company Aquilonis Ltd. Croatia
M. M. Private Company Metacognita d.o.o. Croatia
A. G. Public Body Varazdin County Development Agency Croatia
T. M. Private Company Amarena d.o.o. Croatia
T. L. Public Body Alliance Francaise de Split Croatia
A. D. Public Body Istrian Development Agency Croatia
A. P. Public Body Croatian Academic and Research Network - CARNET Croatia
D. J. Public Body, University, Research Institute Croatian Academic and Reasearch Network-CARNet Croatia
M. M. Public Body, University, Research Institute Croatian Academic and Reasearch Network - CARNet Croatia
C. C. Public Body Cyprus Productivity Centre Cyprus
E. M. University Intercollege Cyprus
M. K. Individual participant University of Cyprus Cyprus
K. C. University Frederick University Cyprus
J. G. University University of Pardubice Czech Republic
J. K. Private Company Prosperita Czech Republic
A. M. University Academy of Sciences Czech Republic
A. S. University Academy of Sciences Czech Republic
J. S. Association Centrum Socialnich Sluzeb Praha Czech Republic
H. J. Public Body National Institute of Public Health Czech Republic
B. H. Public Body Centre of Social Services Prague Czech Republic
M. J. University Technical University of Ostrava, Faculty of Economics Czech Republic
R. R. Adult Education Institution Consim Czech Republic
D. C. University Institute of Chemical Technology, Prague Czech Republic
K. K. University Institute of Chemical Technology Czech Republic
S. S. University University of Economics, Prague Czech Republic
D. D. Public Body Masaryk's Public Library Czech Republic
J. D. Public Body Labour Office of Zlin Czech Republic
I. P. University Institute of Chemical Technology Czech Republic
K. D. Private Company SKOK do života, o.p.s. Czech Republic
P. J. Adult Education Institution Humanitas-Profes Czech Republic
I. H. University University of Economy Prague Czech Republic
J. J. Training Institution JOB Czech Republic
Z. H. Adult Education Institution Channel Crossings Czech Republic
J. G. University University of Pardubice Czech Republic
E. P. University Univerzity of Pardubice Czech Republic
J. B. School SPSOA Czech Republic
O. M. School Grindsted Landbrugsskole Denmark
S. B. Adult Education Institution Kvindedaghøjskolen, Center for Livskompetencer Denmark
M. S. Association JOY of creation Denmark
P. K. Public Body Slikeborg Kommune Denmark
B. A. Public Body Solrod Kommune Denmark
J. J. University Delphia University Denmark
M. S. Training Institution Tartu Vocational Education Centre Estonia
S. T. Training Institution Tartu Vocational Education Centre Estonia
H. T. Adult Education Institution, NGO Sutevaka Training Centre Estonia
T. U. Training Institution Sütevaka Training Center Estonia
M. P. School Sillamae Vocational Education Centre Estonia
S. U. Training Institution The Joint Authority of Education in Espoo Region OMNIA Finland
J. J. Training Institution Vocational Training Centre of Jämsä Region/ Finland
T. H. Training Institution MJK Institute Finland
M. K. School Oulu Vocational College Finland
J. A. Training Institution Innova Finland
A. V. NGO Finnish Golf Union Finland
E. N. Adult Education Institution Viittakivi International Centre Finland
J. H. Training Institution Innova Finland
M. T. Training Institution Pirkanmaa Educational Consortium Finland
N. K. Public Body Arcada University of Applied Sciences Finland
A. P. School Risto Leppänen Finland
N. N. University Turun Yliopisto Finland
M. P. University Aalto University Finland
J. Z. Training Institution IFAID Aquitaine France
P. J. Training Institution Cfppa France
F. L. School Lyceée Jean Macé France
G. S. Association Maison De L’Europe France
J. F. NGO Center of European Culture France
A. L. Training Institution C.F.P.P.A France
A. G. Training Institution Institut Européen de l’Entrepreneuriat Rural France
C. L. University Langues Etrangères Appliquées, Université de Provence France
M. T. Public Body UNESCO / EC France
J. A. Individual participant Université Jean Monnet, Saint Étienne France
A. P. Research Institute Horizon Reunion France
A. P. University IUT Bordeaux 1 France
V. A. Public Body National Commission for Further and Higher Education France
A. F. Private Company European Photonics Industry Consortium France
A. A. University Yncréa France
T. M. School Academie de Montpellier France
E. C. University Sorbonne Nouvelle France
A. L. University Nice University France
E. B. University University of Paris 3 France
D. J. Public Body, NGO LEPL Children and Youth National Center Georgia
T. L. Training Institution Pan European Alliance Georgia
A. G. University Ostfold University College Georgia
A. S. School Kooperative Gesamtschule Schinkel Germany
M. J. Adult Education Institution German Institute for Adult Education Germany
A. L. Private Company Impulse Germany
H. H. Private Company Impulse Germany
S. W. Training Institution Bupnet Germany
E. R. Adult Education Institution Volkshochschule Dachau Germany
S. W. Adult Education Institution Volkshochschule Landkreis Regen (vhs Regen) Germany
A. F. Adult Education Institution Brandenburgischer Volkshochschulverband e.V. Germany
S. S. School Gymnasium Nordhorn Germany
C. L. School Private College for vocational and further training Passau Germany
B. D. School Turmschule Grundschule Germany
C. T. School Sophie-Scholl Vocational School Germany
M. D. Adult Education Institution Volkshochschule Mainburg e.V. Germany
H. U. Training Institution Institute for New Media Germany
D. B. Training Institution Verein zur Förderung von Frauenerwerbstätigkeit im Revier (VFFR) e. V. Germany
I. K. NGO Verein zur Förderung von Frauenerwerbstätigkeit im Revier (VFFR) e.V. Germany
D. T. Association Heinrich Böll Foundation Germany
A. H. NGO Network for Voluntary Work Germany
V. K. Private Company Ringwald Mikroelektronik GmbH Germany
K. K. Training Institution Zukunftsbau GmbH Germany
C. G. Training Institution Berufsfortbildungswerk des DGB (bfw) Germany
V. I. University University of Duisburg-Essen Germany
R. E. University Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz Germany
M. B. Adult Education Institution Grone-Bildungszentren Schleswig-Holstein GmbH - gemeinnützig - Germany
B. H. Public Body Ministry of Justice - Butzow Prison Germany
A. M. Public Body Ministry of Justice - Butzow Prison Germany
J. C. Joint Technical Secretariat Joint Technical Secretariat of the Alpine Space Programme Germany
S. E. Individual participant University of Berlin Germany
L. A. Public Body Magistrat der Stadt Wetzlar Germany
K. G. University International School Stuttgart Germany
J. S. Training Institution VEBU - Vegetarierbund Deutschland e.V. Germany
P. U. Training Institution Mfm - menschen fuer medien Germany
A. B. School Gymnasium am Rotenbühl Germany
M. N. University University of Fribourg Germany
U. K. School Integrierte Gesamtschule Kandel Germany
G. B. School Kurfurst Ruprecht Gymnasium Germany
B. M. University Tübingen University Germany
K. L. School Public Primary School in Evia Greece
M. T. School High School of Agion Theodoron Greece
D. K. Association e-ISOTIS Greece
S. S. Adult Education Institution Second Chance School Greece
A. T. Adult Education Institution Second Chance School of Kastoria Greece
H. M. University Technological Educational Institute of the Ionian Islands Greece
S. F. Training Institution Second Chance School Greece
D. P. Adult Education Institution Second Chance School of Neapolis Greece
P. P. NGO e-ISOTIS (Information Society Open To ImpairmentS) Greece
M. A. Association Ellinoekdotiki Greece
E. K. Training Institution Esai en Roi Company Greece
E. D. School High School of Ampelokipi Thessaloniki Greece
I. E. Training Institution Vocational Training Center APOPSI Ltd Greece
K. D. Training Institution Techniki ekpedeytiki ltd Greece
E. T. University E.A.P. Greece
A. F. NGO CALLISTO Wildlife and Conservation Society Greece
A. I. Training Institution Vocational Training Institute of Hellenic Post Greece
S. B. Individual participant Leiden University Greece
J. D. Individual participant Panteion University of Social and Political Sciences Greece
P. A. NGO K.E.T.H.E.A. Greece
M. C. Public Body European Union Satellite Centre Greece
E. V. University Technological Professional Institute of Moreis Greece
E. F. School Junior High School of Chania Greece
K. S. School Gymnasio Kandilas Greece
V. S. School Experimental School of Tripolis Greece
V. B. School Agion Theodoron School Greece
A. T. School Gymnasio Kandilas Greece
C. S. University NTUA Greece
V. A. School Experimental School of Tripolis Greece
I. D. Public Body Hellenic Children Museum Greece
M. K. School Plegma Educational Greece
A. V. School Itea Primary School Greece
E. G. School Mitsero Primary School Greece
F. D. School 9th High School of Kalamaria Greece
T. C. School High School Vasiliadis Greece
A. P. School TEE Orestiadas Greece
A. P. School 9th Gymasium Heraklion Greece
E. P. School Nea Alikarnassos High School Greece
V. B. School High School of Arfara Greece
M. K. School 5th Primary School of Drama Greece
A. M. School ist Gymnasium of Orchamenos Greece
F. K. School 5th Primary School of Alikarnassos Greece
J. S. School 1st Gymnasium of Orchomenos Greece
B. Y. University Eastern Mediterranean University Greece
S. S. University University of Thessaly Greece
Z. P. Public Body Mard Institute for Rural Development Hungary
A. Z. University Budapest College of Communication Hungary
P. T. University Budapest Polytechnic Hungary
K. L. Individual participant University of Pecs Hungary
V. P. Public Body Hungarian Parliament Hungary
V. A. Association Iceland MS-society Iceland
L. S. School Klambar Nursery School Iceland
A. A. University Maharishi Dayanand University India
M. W. Association Accord Marriage Care Ireland
M. N. Training Institution Wexford Area Partnership Ireland
E. F. University Limerick Institute of Technology Ireland
S. C. University University College Cork Ireland
K. H. School School of Education Studies, Dublin City University Ireland
B. G. Public Body City of Dublin Ireland
E. C. Research Institute Irish Marine Institute Ireland
M. S. Public Body County Wiclow Educational Committee Ireland
G. R. School Loreto Secondary School Wexford Ireland
E. C. Private Company CONFORMA sas Italy
S. G. Private Company CONFORMA sas Italy
S. G. Research Institute I.S.T.C. – C.N.R. Italy
G. S. Individual participant University of Bologna Italy
S. P. Individual participant University of Cagliari Italy
R. P. Individual participant University of Bologna Italy
A. M. Individual participant University of Cagliari Italy
A. M. Individual participant California State University Northridge, Los Angeles Italy
G. I. University Polo Biomedico e Tecnologico Italy
L. M. University Polo Biomedico e Tecnologico Italy
C. S. Private Company SarBridge Italy
F. P. Public Body University of Florence Italy
C. P. NGO University of Florence Italy
E. C. Freelance (Journalist / Adviser) Freelance (Journalist / Adviser) Italy
S. P. Public Body Tuscany Regional Council Italy
E. C. Freelance Freelance Journalist Italy
S. P. Public Body Tuscany Regional Council Italy
F. B. Association Cantiere di critica culturale Italy
E. S. Private Company SISSA Medialab Srl Italy
E. A. Public Body Università di Firenze Italy
A. C. Individual participant University of Bologna Italy
F. C. Individual participant University Ca' Foscari of Venice Italy
M. T. University University of Turin Italy
L. C. Individual participant University of Rome La Sapienza Italy
C. D. Individual participant University of Pisa Italy
L. D. Individual participant Universidad de Càdiz Italy
L. G. Individual participant University of Perugia Italy
C. I. Individual participant University of Palermo Italy
F. L. Individual participant University of Bologna Italy
D. M. Individual participant University of Naples Italy
A. P. Individual participant University of Naples Italy
M. R. Individual participant University of Padua Italy
M. G. Individual participant University of Turin Italy
A. F. Individual participant University of Cagliari Italy
F. G. Individual participant University of Turin Italy
C. B. Individual participant University of Florence Italy
M. C. Individual participant University of Bologna Italy
D. D. Individual participant University of Cassino Italy
M. T. University Università di Teramo Italy
F. D. University University Roma 3 Italy
A. T. University LUISS Guido Carli Italy
I. A. University Luiss School of Government Italy
A. B. University of Turin Italy
A. D. University LUISS School of Government Italy
I. T. University of Camerino Italy
Z. Z. University University of Flensburg Italy
B. R. School Istituto d Arte di Firenze Italy
M. B. School Istituto Statale d Arte di Firenze Italy
R. G. School ITI-IPIA Leonardo da Vinci Italy
S. G. School Istituto d Arte Pietro Selvatico Italy
L. C. School Istituto Tecnico Industriale Galileo Galilei Italy
M. D. School Ist. Prof. Einaudi Italy
S. M. School Ist. Prof. Einaudi Italy
V. M. School I.P.S.S.C.T. “C. Colombo” Italy
R. R. School Ist. Prof. Luigi Orlando Italy
F. G. Public Body IRRE Toscana Italy
C. P. Public Body IRRE Toscana Italy
L. . School Ist. Istr. Sup. “Marco Polo” Italy
G. B. School I C Buonarroti Italy
M. P. School Istituto d’Istruzione Superiore “Virgilio” Italy
G. B. Liceo Vieusseux, Imperia Italy
G. M. University University of Cagliari Italy
L. Q. University University of Bologna Italy
M. V. University LUISS Guido Carli Italy
V. Z. University University of Siena Italy
M. B. University University of Ancona Italy
A. L. University University of Bologna Italy
M. M. ADVIT Moldova Italy
V. T. University University of Roma 3 Italy
L. Z. University University of Bologna Italy
I. B. University University of Pisa Italy
C. C. University University of Salento Italy
I. S. University University of Rome Italy
F. S. University University of Florence Italy
B. S. University University of Milan Italy
M. T. University University of Florence Italy
A. T. University University of Pisa Italy
S. Z. University University of Udine Italy
A. B. University University of Bologna Italy
A. C. University University of Padova Italy
M. C. University University of Cagliari Italy
A. D. University University of Turin Italy
A. F. University University Cattolica del Sacro Cuore Italy
G. G. University University of Bologna Italy
A. R. University University of Cagliari Italy
G. S. School IPSSAR Giacomo Matteotti Italy
D. B. School Istituto Istruzione Superiore Polo Bianciardi Italy
L. I. School Istituto Istruzione Superiore Polo Bianciardi Italy
C. C. School Istituto Professionale di Stato "Francesco Datini" Italy
M. M. School Istituto Professionale di Stato Italy
A. F. School ITCG Enrico Fermi Italy
C. T. School ITCG Enrico Fermi Italy
G. M. School ITCG Enrico Fermi Italy
L. M. School ITCG Enrico Fermi Italy
M. S. School ITCG Enrico Fermi Italy
A. G. School Istituto d’Istruzione Superiore “Luca Signorelli” Italy
C. M. School Istituto d’Istruzione Superiore “Luca Signorelli” Italy
G. B. School Istituto d’Istruzione Superiore “Luca Signorelli” Italy
M. L. School Istituto d’Istruzione Superiore “Luca Signorelli” Italy
M. M. School Istituto d’Istruzione Superiore “Luca Signorelli” Italy
M. L. School Istituto d’Istruzione Superiore “Luca Signorelli” Italy
M. M. School Istituto d’Istruzione Superiore “Luca Signorelli” Italy
S. D. School Istituto d’Istruzione Superiore “Luca Signorelli” Italy
S. G. School Istituto d’Istruzione Superiore “Luca Signorelli” Italy
V. M. School Istituto d’Istruzione Superiore “Luca Signorelli” Italy
E. B. School Istituto di Istruzione Superiore E.S. Piccolomini Italy
I. L. School Istituto di Istruzione Superiore E.S. Piccolomini Italy
L. C. School Istituto di Istruzione Superiore E.S. Piccolomini Italy
L. C. School Istituto di Istruzione Superiore E.S. Piccolomini Italy
M. M. School Istituto di Istruzione Superiore E.S. Piccolomini Italy
A. G. School Istituto Statatle di Istruzione superiore “A. Gramsci - J. M. Keynes” Italy
M. T. School Istituto Statatle di Istruzione superiore “A. Gramsci - J. M. Keynes” Italy
T. P. School Istituto Statatle di Istruzione superiore “A. Gramsci - J. M. Keynes” Italy
A. N. School Istituto Statale di Istruzione Superiore San Giovanni Bosco Italy
C. R. School Istituto Statale di Istruzione Superiore San Giovanni Bosco Italy
E. S. School Istituto Statale di Istruzione Superiore San Giovanni Bosco Italy
S. C. School Istituto Statale di Istruzione Superiore San Giovanni Bosco Italy
C. M. School Istituto Statale Istruzione Superiore L. Da Vinci – E. Fermi Italy
R. A. School Istituto Statale Istruzione Superiore L. Da Vinci – E. Fermi Italy
S. S. School Istituto Statale Istruzione Superiore L. Da Vinci – E. Fermi Italy
M. P. School Liceo Scientifico G. Marconi Italy
M. P. School ISIC Foligno Italy
M. P. School ISIC Foligno Italy
C. O. School Liceo F.Frezzi Italy
B. S. School I.I.S. Orfini Italy
C. M. School I.I.S.Orfini Italy
A. R. School IIS Eugenio Barsanti Italy
E. R. School IIS Eugenio Barsanti Italy
G. N. School IIS Eugenio Barsanti Italy
I. C. School IIS Eugenio Barsanti Italy
S. P. School IPSAR G .Matteotti Italy
S. S. School IPSAR G .Matteotti Italy
L. V. School IPSAR G .Matteotti Italy
I. B. School IPSSEOA G.Minuto Italy
G. P. School IPSSEOA G.Minuto Italy
S. B. School IPSSEOA G.Minuto Italy
A. T. School ISI Garfagnana Italy
A. I. School ISI Garfagnana Italy
M. D. School ISI Garfagnana Italy
R. M. School ISI Garfagnana Italy
R. M. School ISI Garfagnana Italy
A. C. School istituto di istruzione Superiore Luciano Bianciardi Italy
C. P. School Istituto di istruzione Superiore Luciano Bianciardi Italy
M. P. School Istituto di istruzione Superiore Luciano Bianciardi Italy
A. C. School Istituto Professionale di Stato F. Martini Italy
F. L. School Istituto Professionale di Stato F. Martini Italy
. P. School Istituto Professionale di Stato F. Martini Italy
G. G. School I.I.S. Vinci - Migliara Italy
E. O. School I.I.S. Vinci - Migliara Italy
F. P. School I.I.S. Vinci - Migliara Italy
. V. School I.I.S. Vinci - Migliara Italy
G. P. School I.I.S. Rita Levi-Montalcini Italy
L. T. School I.I.S. Rita Levi-Montalcini Italy
L. Z. School I.I.S. Rita Levi-Montalcini Italy
V. R. School I.I.S. Rita Levi-Montalcini Italy
A. B. School Istituto Comprensivo N. Bobbio Italy
G. P. School Istituto Comprensivo N. Bobbio Italy
S. T. School Istituto Comprensivo N. Bobbio Italy
A. L. School Istituto Istruzione Superiore C. Barletti Italy
E. C. School Istituto Istruzione Superiore C. Barletti Italy
E. S. School Istituto Istruzione Superiore C. Barletti Italy
M. C. School Liceo Statale E. Amaldi Italy
G. D. School Liceo Statale E. Amaldi Italy
P. P. School Liceo Statale E. Amaldi Italy
M. B. School I.C. Grosseto 1 Scuola Secondaria di I grado L.Da Vinci Italy
T. D. School I.C. Grosseto 1 Scuola Secondaria di I grado L.Da Vinci Italy
S. B. School I.C. Grosseto 3 Scuola Secondaria di I grado Ungaretti Italy
M. C. School I.C. Grosseto 3 Scuola Secondaria di I grado Ungaretti Italy
A. B. School I.C. Grosseto 4 Scuola Secondaria di I grado Alighieri Italy
A. G. School I.C. Grosseto 4 Scuola Secondaria di I grado Alighieri Italy
A. T. School I.C. Grosseto 4 Scuola Secondaria di I grado Alighieri Italy
M. C. School I.C. Grosseto 5 Scuola Secondaria di I grado G. B. Vico Italy
M. B. School I.C. Grosseto 5 Scuola Secondaria di I grado G. B. Vico Italy
C. B. School I.C. Grosseto 6 Scuola Secondaria di I grado Galilei Italy
L. C. School I.C. Grosseto 6 Scuola Secondaria di I grado Galilei Italy
F. M. School I.C. Madre Teresa di Calcutta Scuola Secondaria di I grado Meda-Ferrarin Italy
G. M. School Istituto Istruzione Superiore G. G. Trissino Italy
F. P. School IIS Rita Levi-Montalcini Italy
L. P. School Isis Bernardino Lotti Italy
S. S. School Isis Bernardino Lotti Italy
D. B. School Isis Bernardino Lotti Italy
C. F. School Isis Bernardino Lotti Italy
V. G. School IIS Vespucci Colombo Italy
D. L. School IIS Vespucci Colombo Italy
F. B. School I.I.S.S. E. Mattei Italy
E. B. School I.I.S.S. E. Mattei Italy
V. F. School I.I.S.S. E. Mattei Italy
P. T. School I.I.S.S. E. Mattei Italy
S. F. School I.I.S.S. E. Mattei Italy
A. C. School ISIS San Giovanni Bosco – Colle Val d’Elsa Italy
C. T. School ISIS San Giovanni Bosco – Colle Val d’Elsa Italy
D. F. School San Giovanni Bosco Italy
P. C. School San Giovanni Bosco Italy
L. M. School ITCG Fermi – Pontedera Italy
L. N. School ITCG Enrico Fermi Italy
M. B. School ITCG Enrico Fermi Italy
A. C. School ITCG Enrico Fermi Italy
S. A. School ITCG Enrico Fermi Italy
C. M. School ITCG Enrico Fermi Italy
T. D. School ITCG Enrico Fermi Italy
G. G. School IIS Sassetti Peruzzi Italy
F. M. School IIS Roncalli Italy
R. C. School ITCG Enrico Fermi Italy
S. A. School ITCG Enrico Fermi Italy
P. D. School IIS Roncalli Italy
M. M. School IPS Francesco Datini – Prato Italy
E. T. School I.P. Datini Italy
L. L. School I.P. Datini Italy
L. C. School I.P. Datini Italy
T. G. School I.P. Datini Italy
G. C. School I.P. Datini Italy
A. L. School ITCG Enrico Fermi Italy
E. C. School I.P. Datini Italy
E. P. School ISI Guglielmo Marconi – Firenze Italy
F. A. School IIS G. Marconi Italy
E. P. School IIS G. Marconi Italy
M. P. School IIS G. Marconi Italy
G. M. School IIS G. Marconi Italy
G. M. School IIS G. Marconi Italy
A. S. School IIS G. Marconi Italy
A. R. School IIS G. Marconi Italy
P. P. School IIS G. Marconi Italy
P. T. School IIS G. Marconi Italy
P. L. School Istituto d’Istruzione Superiore A. Checchi Italy
L. D. School ISIS San Giovanni Bosco – Colle Val d’Elsa Italy
M. I. School ITCG Enrico Fermi – Pontedera Italy
V. M. School Istituto Professionale C. Colombo Italy
S. M. School Istituto Professionale Luigi Einaudi Italy
F. G. School Agenzia Nazionale Per Lo Sviluppo Autonomia Scolastica (Ex-Irre Toscana) Italy
C. P. School Agenzia Nazionale Per Lo Sviluppo Autonomia Scolastica (Ex-Irre Toscana) Italy
L. G. School Istituto D Istruzione Superiore Marco Polo Italy
R. R. School Istituto Professionale Luigi Orlando Italy
M. P. School Istituto d’Istruzione Superiore Virgilio Italy
M. C. School Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Alessandrini-Marino Italy
L. G. School Istituto di Istruzione Superiore di Poppa-Rozzi Italy
I. T. School Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Alessandrini-Marino Italy
S. S. School Istituto di Istruzione Superiore di Poppa-Rozzi Italy
A. C. School Istituto Omnicomprensivo Primo Levi Italy
L. D. School Fondazione ITS Istituto Tecnico Superiore Italy
I. P. School Fondazione ITS Istituto Tecnico Superiore Italy
D. T. School Istituto Di Istruzione Superiore Crocetti-Cerulli Italy
P. D. School Fondazione ITS Istituto Tecnico Superiore Italy
F. B. School I.C. Fossone Italy
M. F. School Scuole Elementari P. Vannucci Italy
N. D. School Direzione Didattica Carrara 3° _ plesso “ G.Rodari “ Italy
T. N. School Scuola “Luigi Einaudi” Italy
P. M. School Direzione Didattica di Bastia Umbra Italy
E. P. School Istituto Polivalente Perlasca Italy
P. T. School Istituto Tecnico Commerciale Vittorio Veneto Salvemini Italy
A. D. School Istituto Tecnico Commerciale Vittorio Veneto Salvemini Italy
S. B. School I.S.I.S. “G. Natta” di Bergamo Italy
G. M. School Liceo Artistico “U. Brunelleschi” di Montemurlo sez. Associata Istituto Istruzione “C. Livi” di Prato Italy
C. P. School I.C. GANDHI – Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado D. ZIPOLI Italy
P. G. School Engim San Paolo Italy
V. V. School CTP Bagno a Ripoli (Florence) c/o Istituto Comprensivo Statale “Antonino Caponnetto” Italy
M. D. School Pixel Italy
E. F. School Pixel Italy
A. G. School Pixel Italy
F. F. School Pixel Italy
M. F. School Progetto FEI Fondo Europeo Integrazione cittadini di Paesi Terzi Italy
G. P. School Il sasso Italy
L. M. School University of Florence Italy
R. A. School IIS Capellini Sauro Italy
M. C. School IIS Capellini Sauro Italy
M. S. School ISIS Da Collo Italy
B. N. University University of International Business Kazakhstan
A. T. Individual participant Seneca College Kosovo
A. Z. Public Body Regional Development Agency East Kosovo
V. T. Public Body Regional Development Agency East Kosovo
A. Z. Public Body Regional Development Agency East Kosovo
A. H. Public Body Regional Development Agency East Kosovo
V. T. Public Body, NGO Regional Development Agency east (RDA EAST) Kosovo
A. M. Research Institute Regional Development Agency Centre Kosovo
F. Z. Training Institution RDA Centre Kosovo
K. B. Public Body Ministry of European Integration Kosovo
N. G. Public Body Ministry of European Integration Kosovo
F. Z. Public Body Ministry of European Integration Kosovo
K. H. Public Body Ministry of European Integration/NIPAC Office Kosovo
S. M. Private Company Professional Business Studies of Novi Sad Kosovo
A. G. Training Institution Riga Managers School Latvia
A. O. University Latvia University of Agriculture Latvia
I. S. NGO Lymphoma Patient support organization Latvia
T. H. University Riga Technical University Latvia
I. G. Public Body Rezekne city educational department Latvia
I. B. Public Body Iecava Community Council Latvia
I. G. NGO Volounteer Latvia
M. B. Public Body Valka District Council Latvia
G. C. Training Institution Salo Baltic International Latvia
I. G. Public Body Rezekne City Council Latvia
I. K. School Bauskas Christian Primary School Latvia
E. J. NGO NGO Preili Women’s Club Latvia
I. K. Private Company Ltd. “Konso” Latvia
L. S. Training Institution Jelgava Crafts School Latvia
Z. J. Public Body Vidzeme development agency Latvia
O. K. Public Body Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of RF Latvia
I. B. Public Body Rezekne city Latvia
I. P. Public Body Latgales Centrala Biblioteka Latvia
S. M. School Kuldīga College of Technologies and Tourism Latvia
H. D. Adult Education Institution VUC Fyn Lithuania
V. M. University Kaunas University of Technology Lithuania
L. T. Association Panevezys Youth Day Care Centre Lithuania
M. G. University Siauliai University Lithuania
S. B. University West Lithuania Business College Lithuania
K. D. University West Lithuania Business College Lithuania
R. M. University College of Social Sciences Lithuania
R. K. University Vilnius University Lithuania
S. L. NGO Vilnius Rehabilitation Centre of the Deaf Lithuania
Z. S. University Vilnius Pedagogical University Lithuania
D. D. University Kaunas University of Technology Lithuania
M. M. Public Body Association of Local Authorities in Lithuania Training Centre Lithuania
R. B. Public Body Siauliai Municipality day social care centre Lithuania
S. B. Private Company Žinių plėtros projektai Lithuania
V. J. University Vilnius Pedagogical University Lithuania
A. D. Association Lithuanian multiple sclerosis union Lithuania
T. Z. Public institution of additional education Pi alytus youth centre Lithuania
V. A. Adult Education Institution Všį Gyvenimo ir Tikėjimo Institutas Lithuania
J. B. NGO Enterpreneurship Development Center Lithuania
S. J. Trade unions Trade Union of Municipal Servants of Mazeikiai District Lithuania
V. G. Public Body Kaunas County Public Library Lithuania
S. S. Training Institution, Adult Education Institution Vilnius Jeruzales Labour Market Training Center Lithuania
B. V. School Pi Elektrenai Vocational Education and Training Centre Lithuania
I. I. University European Humanities University Lithuania
R. G. Association Association Langas j Ateitj Lithuania
E. P. Freelance freelancer expert Lithuania
I. N. University Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences Lithuania
I. B. Public Body Kaunas Regional Innovation Center Lithuania
J. B. Public Body Entrepreneurship Development Centre Lithuania
R. C. Training Institution PO Vilnius Jerusale Labour Market Training Centre Lithuania
Y. G. University University of Canterbury, NCRE Lithuania
V. L. Training Institution PI Vilnius Jerusalem Labour Market Training centre Lithuania
R. K. School Vilniaus Nemencines Kosnstanto Parcevskio Gimnaz Lithuania
R. S. School Vilniaus Simono Dauknto Secondary School Lithuania
Z. J. School Rasa Gymnasium Lithuania
Z. K. School Klaipeda Salys Secondary School Lithuania
A. G. NGO Board Of Directors at Society for Orphaned Armenian Relief (SOAR) - Sydney Incorporated Luxembourg
S. L. Public Body Workers’ University “Koco Racin” - Skopje Macedonia
S. I. Adult Education Institution Association for Roma Community Development SUMNAL Macedonia
A. K. Public Body Central Contracting and Financing Department, Ministry of Finance Macedonia
Y. C. Training Institution Personal Power Club Malta
A. D. University University Of Malta Malta
K. A. Training Institution Personal Power Club Malta
J. M. Training Institution Personal Power Club Malta
J. S. Training Institution, Private Company Mediterranean Cultural Encounters Ltd. Malta
P. B. Association Heritage Malta Malta
A. D. Public Body Malta-EU Steering and Action Commitee Malta
J. V. Public Body Meusac Malta
A. C. Public Body Ministry for Education & Employment Malta
M. P. Public Body Ministry for Education & Employment Malta
J. S. Public Body Ministry for Education and Employment Malta
M. K. Association Sustainable Management of Marine Fisheries Montenegro
A. P. Research Institute Institute for Marine Biology, Kotor Montenegro
N. L. Public Body Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Development Montenegro
L. S. University Paris Urban Planning Institute Morocco
F. R. School AOC Terra VMBO-Groen Meppel Netherlands
E. O. Adult Education Institution Volksuniversiteit Haarlem Netherlands
D. N. Training Institution, Private Company APS Foundation Netherlands
M. v. Private Company APS Foundation Netherlands
M. T. Adult Education Institution Volksuniversiteit Haarlem Netherlands
W. V. Adult Education Institution ROC Aventus Netherlands
K. K. NGO Social Gems Netherlands
M. K. School Landstede Regional Edication Centre Netherlands
M. K. School Landstede (vocational educational training) Netherlands
H. R. Public Body Alfa college Netherlands
J. v. Training Institution The Challenge / ATO Education Netherlands
H. R. School Alfa-College Netherlands
A. D. School Landstede Netherlands
V. S. Private Company Commterra Netherlands
S. H. Individual participant Erasmus University Rotterdam Netherlands
O. G. Individual participant University of Moscow Netherlands
A. B. Training Institution Landstede Netherlands
M. L. Training Institution Landstede Netherlands
I. M. Research Institute, NGO, Private Company European Foot Prints Netherlands
H. C. Public Body Vox, Norwegian Institute for Adult Learning Norway
R. H. Public Body Vox, the Norwegian Institute for Adult Learning Norway
S. T. Adult Education Institution Kristiansund Educational Centre Norway
A. H. Adult Education Institution Populus Norway
I. G. University Folkeuniversitetet Norway
S. T. Adult Education Institution Norwegian Association for Distance and Flexible Education Norway
H. H. NGO Norwegian Peace Association Norway
K. N. Training Institution Vest - Lofoten Videregaendskole/Lofoten Fagskole Norway
A. I. NGO The SOR foudation Norway
T. S. NGO The SOR foudation Norway
N. R. University NTNU - Norwegian University of Science and Technology Norway
R. W. University University of Stavanger Norway
G. C. University Air Force Academy Paraguay
A. R. Private Company teleRAM Poland
M. D. Public Body VLC - Voluntary Labour Corps Poland
K. K. NGO STEP Association for Education and Progress Poland
B. S. Public Body Voivodeship Labour Office in Gdańsk Poland
E. W. Training Institution Ośrodek Kształcenia Ustawicznego Nauczycieli w Gdańsku (Teachers’ Continuing Education Institution in Gdansk) Poland
A. S. NGO Non-governmental Enterprises Association Poland
M. T. NGO Non-governmental Enterprises Association Poland
A. B. University Casimir University Poland
A. P. Adult Education Institution Centre for Continuing Education in Sopot Poland
L. N. Training Institution Pedro Arrupe Training Center Poland
M. G. Training Institution, Private Company Centrum Rozwjo Przedsiebiorczosci Poland
A. C. Private Company Magnus Consultants Poland
M. K. Association The Penitentiary in Olsztyn Poland
J. S. Training Institution Centre of Continuing Education Poland
K. I. Public Body Voivodeship Labour Office in Gdansk Poland
M. H. Private Company Pomerania Development Agency Co. Poland
C. L. University University of Information Technology and Management, Institute of Economics Poland
A. D. University Centre for Foreign Language Teaching, University of Warsaw Poland
D. T. University University of Economy - Europe Direct Information Centre Poland
E. K. Private Company MERITUM Ltd. Poland
B. S. Public Body Mazovian Voivodship Police H Q Poland
M. I. Individual participant Tischner European University Poland
K. J. University Tilburg University Poland
J. R. NGO St Brother Albert Society of Assistance Poland
A. M. NGO St Brother Albert Society of Assistance Poland
A. R. University Polytechnic Institute of Porto Portugal
M. M. Training Institution In Service Training Centre Portugal
I. A. Training Institution AEIPS Portugal
M. M. University Escola Superior de Educação Portugal
L. O. Training Institution AEIPS Portugal
A. E. School R.F. Ensino e Formação Profissional Lda. Portugal
C. A. Training Institution R.F.- Ensino e Formação Profissional Lda Portugal
A. D. NGO 100 Limts – Association for Defense and Promotion of the Children´s Rights Portugal
P. P. Training Institution Cenatex Vocational Training School Portugal
R. T. Training Institution Cenatex Vocational Training School Portugal
S. D. NGO Association of Women Against Violence Portugal
S. M. School, Training Institution Epo - Association of Vocational Schools Portugal
A. A. University Polytechnic Institute of Porto Portugal
A. M. University Polytechnic Institute of Porto Portugal
E. D. School Secondary School of Pombal Portugal
F. F. Adult Education Institution Associação Centro de Cursos Livres Portugal
J. J. Public Body Loures City Council Portugal
M. D. School Secondary School of Pombal Portugal
N. C. School Eurofacts-Instituto de Estudos Europeus Portugal
C. A. University Instituto Politecnico De Portalegre Portugal
F. S. Association DECO- Portuguese Consumer Association Portugal
S. R. Public Body Municipio de Rio Maior (City Hall) Portugal
E. R. University Instituto Superior Tecnico (IST) Portugal
A. C. University University Institute of Psychological, Social and Life Sciences Portugal
J. L. NGO TIAC (Transparency International) Portugal
A. P. University Technical University of Lisbon Portugal
P. O. University Universidade de Tras os Montes e Alto Douro Portugal
M. M. University University of Trás-os-Montes Portugal
E. S. School Secondary School of Pombal Portugal
C. A. School Esc Sec Anselmo Andrade Portugal
J. A. School Escola Profissional e Tecnologica do Vale do Ave Portugal
J. C. University University of Oporto Portugal
C. G. Adult Education Institution Prosper-Ase Language Centre Romania
C. A. Training Institution The teaching staff’ s House Romania
P. C. NGO Foundation for community care Romania
A. C. University University Eftimie Murgu Romania
G. F. NGO Rural Development Foundation from Romania Romania
I. B. Public Body The Psychological and Pedagogical Support of the Timis County Romania
L. P. School Technical School Of Suceava Romania
A. A. Public Body General Direction for Social Assistance Romania
D. A. Research Institute Research Institute for Quality of Life Romania
I. D. School Grupul Scolar Elena Doamna Romania
I. I. University University of Galati Romania
M. D. National Radio Broadcasting Corporation The Romanian Radio Broadcasting Corporation Romania
M. Z. University Babes-Bolyai University Romania
N. A. Training Institution Teaching Staff House Romania
A. O. Training Institution Educons Srl Romania
M. A. Public Body Botosani School Inspectorate Romania
A. P. Private Company Freelance Journalist Romania
E. O. School Colegiul National Economic Gh.Chitu Romania
M. B. School Special School No. 10 Romania
E. G. Public Body Arad County Council Romania
A. I. School Primary and General Secondary School Sag Romania
A. M. School Highschool of Choreography “Floria Capsali” Romania
A. N. University Constanta Maritime University Romania
A. H. School Grupul Scolar De Cooperatie Romania
E. F. School National Economic College “Theodor Costescu” Romania
O. A. Private Company S.C. Muntenia S.R.L. Romania
E. T. School Grupul scolar”C.D. Nenitescu” Romania
D. I. Training Institution Casa Corpului Didactic Prahova Romania
T. M. Public Body Inspectoratul scolar al Judetului Valcea Romania
A. D. School Grup scolar “lazar edeleanu” Romania
E. P. NGO Institutul Intercultural Timisoara Romania
I. O. Training Institution S.c. Terramold s.r.l. – centre for vocational training terramold Romania
L. D. Association “Repere” association Romania
A. C. NGO Lala Land Association Romania
D. C. Public Body Ministry of Economy Romania
A. S. Public Body Iuliu Hatieganu University of Medicine and Pharmacie Romania
M. I. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
M. I. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
I. S. Public Body European Institute of Romania Romania
M. T. School Colegiul Economic Romania
I. G. University University of Bucharest Romania
L. D. University University of Medicine and Pharmacy of Craiova Romania
S. F. NGO Center for Education in Education Romania
A. F. Private Company S.C. TRAINING CONS 2005 SRL Romania
G. P. Training Institution Casa Corpului Didactic Prahova In Service Teachers' Training House Romania
E. S. Training Institution Formare Studia Romania
A. P. University Dimitrie Cantemir University Romania
E. B. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Commerce and Business Environment Romania
A. M. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Commerce and Business Environment Romania
A. P. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority for the SOP Romania
V. B. Public Body National Authority for Scientific Research Romania
C. B. Association Managing Authority for the Sectorial Operational Programme Increase of Economic Competitiveness Romania
D. M. Public Body Managing Authority for the Sectorial Operational Programme Increase of Economic Competitiveness Romania
M. M. Association Managing Authority for the Sectorial Operational Programme Increase of Economic Competitiveness Romania
M. B. Public Body Managing Authority for the Sectorial Operational Programme Increase of Economic Competitiveness Romania
N. K. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority for the SOP Romania
T. P. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority for the SOP Romania
M. R. Public Body National Authority for Scientific Research Romania
G. T. Public Body National Authority for Scientific Research Romania
G. V. Public Body National Authority for Scientific Research Romania
D. Z. Public Body National Authority for Scientific Research Romania
E. K. Individual participant University of Agricultural Science and Veterinary Medicine, Cluj-Napoca Romania
A. D. Public Body National Authority for Scientific Research Romania
I. G. Public Body National Authority for Scientific Research Romania
C. G. Public Body National Authority for Scientific Research Romania
S. G. Public Body National Authority for Scientific Research Romania
E. F. Individual participant Université de Nice Romania
G. T. Public Body National Authority for Scientific Research Romania
M. T. Public Body National Authority for Scientific Research Romania
D. . Public Body Ministry od Economy, Trade and Business Environment Romania
A. . Public Body Managing Authority for the Sectoral Operational Programme Romania
M. B. Public Body Managing Authority for the Sectoral Operational Programme Romania
A. G. Public Body National Authority for Scientific Research Romania
N. M. Public Body National Authority for Scientific Research Romania
G. M. Public Body Ministry od Economy Romania
V. M. Public Body Ministry of Agriculture Romania
E. T. Public Body National Authority for Scientific Research Romania
G. L. Public Body Ministry of Economy Romania
A. M. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
F. M. Public Body Ministry od Economy Romania
L. M. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
M. P. Public Body Ministry of Economy Romania
M. S. Public Body Ministry of Economy Romania
S. T. Public Body Ministry of Economy Romania
E. V. Public Body Ministry of Economy Romania
L. K. Research Institute Samek International LLP Romania
A. R. Public Body Ministry of Education-Research Activity Romania
A. R. Public Body Ministry of Education-Research Activity Romania
I. A. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
S. B. Public Body Ministry of Transport Romania
A. L. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
M. M. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
G. N. Public Body Ministry of Transport Romania
S. P. Public Body Ministry of Transport Romania
A. P. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
S. R. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
L. S. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
D. A. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
C. A. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
C. A. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
D. B. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
S. C. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
R. C. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
M. C. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
S. E. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
I. G. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
D. I. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
R. M. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
V. M. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
A. M. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
M. N. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
V. P. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
G. S. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
D. S. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
J. T. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
E. V. Public Body Ministry of Economy, Managing Authority Romania
C. A. Public Body Ministry of National Education Romania
G. B. Public Body Ministry of National Education Romania
R. B. Public Body Ministry of National Education Romania
N. C. Public Body Ministry of National Education Romania
D. C. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
D. C. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
G. D. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
S. H. Public Body Ministry of National Education Romania
T. M. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
N. M. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
M. P. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
M. P. Public Body Ministry of Environment Romania Romania
M. S. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
R. S. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
D. T. Public Body Ministry of National Education Romania
A. T. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
M. V. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
M. D. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
A. D. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
G. D. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
S. D. Public Body Ministry of Education Intermediate Body for Research Romania
M. L. Public Body Ministry of Education Intermediate Body for Research Romania
C. M. Public Body Ministry of Education Intermediate Body for Research Romania
I. N. Public Body Ministry of Education Intermediate Body for Research Romania
M. P. Public Body Ministry of Education Intermediate Body for Research Romania
T. P. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
V. S. Public Body Ministry of Environment and Climate Change Romania
M. S. Public Body Ministry of Education Intermediate Body for Research Romania
A. A. Public Body Ministry of Labour and Social Policy Romania
A. L. University University of Pitesti Romania
N. M. Public Body Ministry of Research and Innovation Romania
A. F. Public Body Mehedinți County Romania
D. D. School Varias School Romania
R. C. University Al.I.Cuza University Romania
R. . School Phoenix Secondary Institute Romania
M. P. School Liceul Technologic. De Serviccii Romania
O. G. University Ranepa Russia
L. B. NGO Academia Istropolitana Nova Slovakia
J. D. NGO Agency for the support of regional development Kosice Slovakia
E. Z. Association ASPEKT Language School Slovakia
V. W. Association NISPAcee (Network of Institutes and School of Public Administration Slovakia
M. S. School Stredná odborná škola obchodu a služieb Slovakia
M. Z. School Stredná odborná škola ekonomická Slovakia
E. . School Stredná odborná škola ekonomická Slovakia
L. S. School Stredná odborná škola - Szakközépiskola Moldava nad Bodvou Slovakia
G. O. Adult Education Institution Development and Education Centre Novo mesto Slovenia
S. V. Private Company Gaudeamus, Simon Vrečar s.p. Slovenia
R. V. Individual participant University of Ljubljana Slovenia
P. B. NGO Sent - Slovenian Association For Mental Health Slovenia
I. R. School Academy for Project Management Slovenia
L. G. University University of Ljubljana Slovenia
F. C. Public Body Marratxí City Council Spain
A. P. School Ies Virgen Del Pilar Spain
D. F. Training Institution The Official School of Languages Spain
R. A. University University of Oviedo Spain
A. A. Training Institution Education Promotion Spain
O. E. Trade Union Confederation Entrepreneurs of Huesca Spain
J. G. Training Institution O.A.L. F.P.E. Spain
J. M. Public Body Ayuntamiento de Alhama de Murcia Spain
L. G. Adult Education Institution Instituto De Secundaria Serpis Spain
M. J. Adult Education Institution Instituto De Secundaria Serpis Spain
J. D. School Ies Néstor Almendros Spain
J. S. University University of Santiago de Compostela Spain
A. C. Private Company Interacting SL Spain
A. S. School IES Ramon y Cajal Spain
M. W. University Universidad San Jorge, Institute of Modern Languages Spain
A. M. Individual participant Barcelona Institute of International Studies Spain
E. L. University Universidad de Santiago de Compostela. Spain
A. B. Association Fundación Universitas Spain
L. D. University University of the Basque Country Spain
Z. G. University University of the Basque Country Spain
L. V. Private Company Magenta Consulting Spain
J. C. School CIFP Aguas Nuevas, Albacete Spain
N. S. Public Body Gijón City Council - Local Agency for Employment and Economic Promotion Spain
D. F. NGO Fundacio Pere Tarres Spain
M. P. Individual participant University of Barcelona Spain
M. S. School I.E.S. Jacaranda (Secondary School) Spain
C. R. Public Body EAGE Spain
S. F. University Universidad de Leon Spain
P. M. University Autonomous University of Barcelona Spain
T. L. University University of Barcelona Spain
I. J. School I.E.S. Virgen del Pilar Spain
J. B. University Universidad Complutense de Madrid Spain
F. C. School IES Son Ferrer Spain
A. P. School Conselleria Educacio i Cultura Spain
J. T. School IES Pedro Simon Abril Spain
C. B. Public Body Minitry of Education Spain Spain
P. S. University Autonomous University of Barcelona Spain
L. R. University Autonomous University of Barcelona Spain
C. G. University Universidad Autónoma de Madrid Spain
S. V. University Complutense University of Madrid Spain
E. V. University Autonomous University of Barcelona Spain
C. A. University University of Granada Spain
E. B. School Training Department, CEOE Aragon Spain
A. E. Public Body City of Gothenburg Sweden
E. A. Public Body Vansbro Kommun - Lärcentrum Sweden
L. J. Public Body Vansbro Kommun - Lärcentrum Sweden
S. L. Adult Education Institution CFL/Centre for Flexible Learning Sweden
J. H. Training Institution Studieförbundet Vuxenskolan Skåneregionen Sweden
B. S. Adult Education Institution Lärcentrum Masugnen Sweden
G. S. Adult Education Institution Masugnen, Lindesbergs kommun Sweden
M. K. Public Body The Adult Education Authority of Göteborg Sweden
C. K. School Frans Suell & Jörgen Kocks Gymnasium Sweden
A. G. Public Body CFL – Centre for flexible learning Sweden
E. S. School Slottsbergsgymnasiet Sweden
P. W. Public Body Bollnas City Council Sweden
L. J. Adult Education Institution Vansbro Kommun - Lärcentrum Sweden
O. E. Adult Education Institution Lärcentrum Vansbro (Learning Centre) Sweden
P. R. Adult Education Institution Tollare folkhögskola Sweden
S. L. Adult Education Institution CFL/Centre for Flexible Learning Sweden
T. K. School Slottsbergsgymnasiet Sweden
A. G. School Trulsegårdsskolan Sweden
A. R. Research Institute Centre for Flexible Learning Sweden
M. L. School Ryaskolan Sweden
C. T. Public Body Centre for flexible learning Sweden
A. N. School Hässelby Gymnasium Sweden
M. N. School Allbo Larcenter Sweden
I. J. Public Body City of Gothenburg, District Administration Sweden
M. S. Public Body City of Gothenburg Sweden
C. H. Public Body Municipality of Nynashamn Sweden
U. J. University Linnaeus University Sweden
T. M. Public Body The municipality of Sundbyberg Sweden
K. K. Individual participant Vilnius University Sweden
E. N. Association Peder Skrivares Skola, Varbergs Kommun Sweden
P. B. Adult Education Institution CFL - Centrum for Flexibelt Larande Sweden
A. H. School Frans Suell & Jörgen Kocks Gymnasium Sweden
T. Y. Public Body Ministry of Culture and Tourism Turkey
O. T. Public Body Turkey Syria Interregional Cooperation Program, Project Coordination Unit Turkey
O. A. Public Body Ministry Of Public Works And Settlement Turkey
M. V. Public Body Directorate General for Foundations Turkey
N. K. Public Body General Directorate of Mineral Research Turkey
F. G. NGO Kirikkale Anadolu Lisesi Mezunlari Derneği Turkey
M. D. University Kirikkale Üniversitesi Turkey
M. K. Public Body Nevşehir Milli Eğitim Müdürlüğü Turkey
H. E. Public Body Education Research and Development Directorate Turkey
D. T. Public Body Kepez Municipality, tha City of Kepez Turkey
M. O. Public Body Ministry of public works and settlement Turkey
C. V. School Konak is Egitim Merkezi Turkey
Y. O. Public Body SMIDO(Small and Medium Industry Development Organisation) Turkey
B. C. Public Body Ministry of Labour and Social Security Turkey
C. T. NGO Black Sea Development Organization Turkey
E. E. University Afyon Kocatepe University Turkey
M. K. University Afyon Kocatepe University Turkey
F. S. Public Body Refik Saydam hygiene center Turkey
E. Y. Public Body Elazig City Department of Education Turkey
A. A. University Fatih University Turkey
U. G. Public Body Republic of Turkey Ministry for EU Affairs Turkey
C. A. Public Body Ministry of Economy Turkey
M. K. Public Body Bilecik Provincial Directorate of Education Turkey
I. G. Research Institute West Black Sea Development Agency Turkey
A. A. Research Institute Thrace Development Agency Turkey
I. T. Research Institute Trakya Development Agency Turkey
I. S. Association Oka - Middle Black Sea Development Agency Turkey
Y. P. Public Body Republic of Turkey Turkey
I. O. Association General Secretariat of Uludag Exporters' Association Turkey
G. K. Public Body Izmir Governorship EU and Foreign Relations Center Turkey
E. A. Research Institute Middle Black Sea Development Agency Turkey
F. A. Public Body Çamlıyayla National Education Directorate Turkey
D. O. Individual participant Ministry of Education and Culture Turkey
E. B. Public Body Gaziantep Sahinbey Municipality Turkey
H. B. Public Body Gaziantep Provincial Education Directorate Turkey
B. D. Public Body National Public Health Agency Turkey
T. S. University Balikesir University, Faculty of Education Turkey
A. I. Public Body BalıkesirProvincial Directorate for National Education Turkey
D. A. Public Body Sevki Atasagun Government Hospital, Department of Pathology Turkey
G. O. University Yasar University Turkey
F. S. Private Company IMMIB Turkey
S. D. Public Body Burhaniye Town National Education Directorate Turkey
E. H. University University of Turkish Aeronautical Association Turkey
A. S. Public Body Soke Governship Turkey
N. C. Public Body Dursunbey Directorate of District National Education Turkey
N. A. Public Body Research-Development Unit (AR-GE) of Milas Province National Education Department Turkey
V. H. Association Etimesgut Ilce Milli Egitim Mudurlugu Turkey
F. A. Public Body Sivas Il Milli Egitim Mudurlugu Turkey
Y. Y. Public Body Seyhan Ilce Milli Egitim Mudurlugu Turkey
Y. Y. Public Body Pursaklar National Education Directorate Turkey
F. S. Public Body The Education Directorate of Muratpasa Turkey
T. B. School Mazhar Zorlu Technical and Vocational High School Turkey
I. A. Public Body Düzce Provincial Directorate of National Education Turkey
H. I. Public Body Düzce Provincial Directorate of National Education Turkey
S. O. Public Body Governorship of Kmocaeli EU Projects Coordination Centre Turkey
A. C. Public Body Akdeniz District Directorate of National Education Turkey
I. U. Public Body Etimesgut Directorate of Local Education Turkey
H. K. Association Gelibolu Milli Egitim Mudurlugu Turkey
A. A. Public Body BEBKA Development Agency Turkey
E. B. Public Body Bursa Eskisehir Bilecik Development Agency Turkey
S. C. Public Body Kecloren District Directorate of National Education Turkey
F. C. Public Body Middle Black Sea Development Agency Turkey
N. O. Individual participant University of York Turkey
R. K. Public Body Tatvan Ilce Milli Egitim Mudurlugu- District National Education Directorate Turkey
T. G. Individual participant California State University Turkey
M. O. Public Body District Directorate of National Education of Tutak Turkey
H. T. Public Body Turkish Employment Institution Karadeniz Eregli Province Turkey
C. U. Public Body Usak Provincial Directorate of National Education Turkey
B. O. NGO Learn and Teach Education, Culture and Youth Association (LT-EDUCENTER) Turkey
S. I. Public Body Republic of Turkey Ministry for EU Affairs Turkey
O. Y. Public Body Eskisehir Valiligi Turkey
V. C. Public Body Niğde Halk Eğitim Merkezi Turkey
O. E. Public Body Republic of Turkey Ministry for EU Affairs Turkey
S. O. Public Body General Secretariat of Kocaeli Public Hospitals Association Turkey
G. G. Public Body Izmir Governorship EU and Foreign Relations Coordination Center Turkey
C. K. Public Body Esenler Ilce Milli Egitim Mudurlugu Turkey
E. S. University Amasya University Turkey
U. U. School Akçaabat Vocational Training Center Turkey
M. M. University Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey
R. T. Private Company Ankara Metrosu Turkey
B. O. School İlgen Anadolu Lisesi Turkey
O. B. School Sehit Jandarma Antalya Turkey
M. A. School Haydarpasa Lisesi Turkey
A. F. Training Institution Language Link United Kingdom
L. L. School St. Martin’s Catholic School United Kingdom
M. B. University University of Sussex United Kingdom
N. G. University South Cheshire College United Kingdom
S. E. Training Institution Learning South West United Kingdom
B. N. Association The Northern Ireland Childminding Association United Kingdom
A. M. University Southern Regional College United Kingdom
A. A. University Aberdeen College United Kingdom
A. A. Association Catholic Marriage Care United Kingdom
A. M. Association Scottish Marriage Care United Kingdom
D. G. Training Institution, Private Company Languages Training & Development United Kingdom
I. B. University Angus College United Kingdom
P. H. Public Body Southport and Ormskirk Hospital United Kingdom
P. D. Private Company Eduwise Limited United Kingdom
S. C. NGO The National Trust United Kingdom
N. H. School The River Leen School United Kingdom
R. M. School Wilsthorpe Business Enterprise College United Kingdom
L. V. NGO Campaign For Learning United Kingdom
N. J. University City College Brighton and Hove United Kingdom
R. M. Public Body Cambridgeshire County Council United Kingdom
P. R. Private Company Philada Rogers ltd United Kingdom
S. L. Training Institution Theatr Fforwm Cymru United Kingdom
E. C. Freelance translator Freelance Interpreter United Kingdom
U. J. NGO The National Trust United Kingdom
N. S. Public Body Anaerobic Energy Ltd. United Kingdom
T. W. Public Body Cambs County Council, Cambs Race Equality & Diversity Service United Kingdom
S. E. Public Body Cardiff Council United Kingdom
D. O. Public Body Lambeth L.A. United Kingdom
K. M. University Oxford Brookes University United Kingdom
F. A. School Oxford Tefl United Kingdom
B. G. University Lancaster and Morecambe College United Kingdom
N. G. University South Cheshire College United Kingdom
T. P. School Chart Wood School United Kingdom
A. B. University University of London United Kingdom
S. H. University London University United Kingdom
A. A. University University of West of Scotland United Kingdom
L. Y. University Fermín Toro University Venezuela
European Project Planning and Management International Seminars It is possible to enrol in the next editions of the seminars on:   European Project Planning  and European Project Management   The objective of the international seminars on European projec...
International Master in European Project Planning and Management It is now possible to enroll in the 8th edition of the international Master in European Project Planning and Management.   A TRULY INTERNATIONAL PROGRAMME Graduate students of 40 nationalities attended the 7 pr...
CALL FOR PAPERS – New Perspectives in Science Education, International Conference The 8th edition of the international conference New Perspectives in Science Education will be held in Florence (Italy) on 21 -22  March 2019.   The objective of the New Per...
International Conference The Future of Education The 9th edition of The Future of Education will be held in Florence, Italy on 27 - 28 June 2019.   The Future of Education conference aims to promote transnational cooperation and share good practice in the fi...

Pixel
Via Luigi Lanzi 12
50134 - Firenze
Tel. +39 055 48.97.00
Fax. +39 055 462.88.73
P.Iva. 05118710481

Copyright 2018 - Pixel - All rights reserved

Pixel certified the Management Quality System in compliance with the UNI EN ISO 9001 standard.
Certificate n° SQ.41823.

more references

Contacts

General Enquiries:

Information on International training courses:

Information on the international Master:

Information on International conferences:


Valid XHTML 1.1Valid CSS!

Webmaster: Pinzani.it